hero
FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM | 01.06.2024. 19:00 | Belgrade | Serbia

Darko Stosic

vs

Miran Fabjan

Darko Stosic

FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM

Heavyweight

01.06.2024. 19:00 Belgrade | Serbia

Miran Fabjan
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:34

  • Method

    TKO

Nikola Joksovic Champion

FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM

Welterweight

01.06.2024. 19:00 Belgrade | Serbia

Stefan Negucic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    SUB - Arm Triangle

Francisco Barrio Champion

FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM

Catchweight

01.06.2024. 19:00 Belgrade | Serbia

Dusan Dzakic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Vaso Bakocevic

FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM

Welterweight

01.06.2024. 19:00 Belgrade | Serbia

Alexandre Ribeiro
  • Round

    5

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Marko Bojkovic

FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM

Lightweight

01.06.2024. 19:00 Belgrade | Serbia

Julio Pereira
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:12

  • Method

    TKO

Jovan Marjanovic

FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM

Welterweight

01.06.2024. 19:00 Belgrade | Serbia

Brad Wheeler
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:17

  • Method

    TKO

Marina Spasic

FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM

Strawweight

01.06.2024. 19:00 Belgrade | Serbia

Marina Nica
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:08

  • Method

    TKO

Aleksandar Vukosavljevic

FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM

Catchweight

01.06.2024. 19:00 Belgrade | Serbia

Andrija Stojiljkovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:58

  • Method

    TKO

Vojislav Simicic

FNC 17 | AHILEJ GYM

Bantamweight

01.06.2024. 19:00 Belgrade | Serbia

Jan Vaclavek
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    05:38

  • Method

    TKO

Tomislav Spahovic

FNC 16

Catchweight

05.05.2024. 20:00 Medulin I Croatia

Maciej Gradecki
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Alessandro Capone

FNC 16

Featherweight

05.05.2024. 20:00 Medulin I Croatia

Luka Giorgadze
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    SD

Ivan Sicaja

FNC 16

Featherweight

05.05.2024. 20:00 Medulin I Croatia

Mert Özyildirim
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Andres Ramos

FNC 16

Light heavyweight

05.05.2024. 20:00 Medulin I Croatia

Robbie Kennedy
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Tomislav Sicaja

FNC 16

Welterweight

05.05.2024. 20:00 Medulin I Croatia

Ion Petrov
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:30

  • Method

    TKO

Tauras Kuskys

FNC 16

Middleweight

05.05.2024. 20:00 Medulin I Croatia

Nemanja Dojcinovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    DRAW

Veljko Aleksic

FNC 16

Middleweight

05.05.2024. 20:00 Medulin I Croatia

Milos Dobras
  • 1-0-0 (W-L-D)

    1-0-0 (W-L-D)

  • Overall score

    FNC score

  • 0-0-0 (W-L-D)

    0-0-0 (W-L-D)

Miran Fabjan

FNC 15

Light heavyweight

30.03.2024. 19:00 FABJAN VS ZGELA

Mario Zgela
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:45

  • Method

    TKO

Jordan Barton Champion

FNC 15

Featherweight

30.03.2024. 19:00 FABJAN VS ZGELA

Itay Tratner
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:18

  • Method

    KO

Uros Jurisic

FNC 15

Catchweight

30.03.2024. 19:00 FABJAN VS ZGELA

Joelson Nascimento
  • Round

    5

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Ivica Truscek

FNC 15

Catchweight

30.03.2024. 19:00 FABJAN VS ZGELA

Marko Vardjan
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:06

  • Method

    SUB - Guillotine Choke

Milenko Stamatovic

FNC 15

Heavyweight

30.03.2024. 19:00 FABJAN VS ZGELA

Josip Matkovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    11:08

  • Method

    TKO

Jan Berus

FNC 15

Welterweight

30.03.2024. 19:00 FABJAN VS ZGELA

Jovan Kandic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:30

  • Method

    SUB - Arm Triangle

Dino Suljkanovic

FNC 15

Lightweight

30.03.2024. 19:00 FABJAN VS ZGELA

Demahmet Sinani
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    05:00

  • Method

    TKO

Andres Ramos

FNC 15

Light heavyweight

30.03.2024. 19:00 FABJAN VS ZGELA

Vladimir Hajek
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:11

  • Method

    SUB - Kimura

Anze Vujcic

FNC 15

Welterweight

30.03.2024. 19:00 FABJAN VS ZGELA

Ibraim Mandev
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:28

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Tomislav Spahovic

FNC 14 - SARAJEVO

Catchweight

16.12.2023. 19:00 SPAHOVIC VS FABJAN

Miran Fabjan
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    13:14

  • Method

    TKO - PUNCHES

Tariel Abbasov

FNC 14 - SARAJEVO

Featherweight

16.12.2023. 19:00 SPAHOVIC VS FABJAN

Rony Mariano Bezerra
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    11:39

  • Method

    SUB - Arm-triangle choke

Darko Banovic

FNC 14 - SARAJEVO

Catchweight

16.12.2023. 19:00 SPAHOVIC VS FABJAN

Marco Beltran
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    SD

Mario Zgela

FNC 14 - SARAJEVO

Catchweight

16.12.2023. 19:00 SPAHOVIC VS FABJAN

Mateus Messaros Inacio
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    03:40

  • Method

    TKO - Referee stoppage

Rusi Minev

FNC 14 - SARAJEVO

Catchweight

16.12.2023. 19:00 SPAHOVIC VS FABJAN

Alessandro Capone
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:57

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Tomislav Sicaja

FNC 14 - SARAJEVO

Welterweight

16.12.2023. 19:00 SPAHOVIC VS FABJAN

Ahmet Rasim Pala
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Matija Bosancic

FNC 14 - SARAJEVO

Middleweight

16.12.2023. 19:00 SPAHOVIC VS FABJAN

Leon Krajacic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:49

  • Method

    TKO - PUNCHES

Ivan Sicaja

FNC 14 - SARAJEVO

Featherweight

16.12.2023. 19:00 SPAHOVIC VS FABJAN

Nemanja Todorovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    MD

Teufik Sehic

FNC 14 - SARAJEVO

Lightweight

16.12.2023. 19:00 SPAHOVIC VS FABJAN

Luka Ceranja
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    05:00

  • Method

    TKO - INJURY

Nikola Joksovic Champion

FNC 13 - BELGRADE

Welterweight

04.11.2023. 19:30 VASO VS CROATA

Savo Lazic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    3:25

  • Method

    SUB - RNC

Marko Bojkovic

FNC 13 - BELGRADE

Lightweight

04.11.2023. 19:30 VASO VS CROATA

Lucas Ananias
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    2:32

  • Method

    SUB - RNC

Ivica Truscek

FNC 13 - BELGRADE

Catchweight

04.11.2023. 19:30 VASO VS CROATA

Jovan Marjanovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    3:20

  • Method

    TKO - leg injury

Ognjen Babic

FNC 13 - BELGRADE

Catchweight

04.11.2023. 19:30 VASO VS CROATA

Axel Nobou
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:18

  • Method

    SUB - RNC

Marina Spasic

FNC 13 - BELGRADE

Catchweight

04.11.2023. 19:30 VASO VS CROATA

Samin Kamal Beik
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    3:32

  • Method

    TKO

Dino Suljkanovic

FNC 13 - BELGRADE

Lightweight

04.11.2023. 19:30 VASO VS CROATA

Blazo Nikolic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    3:18

  • Method

    SUB - arm-triangle

Aleksandar Vukosavljevic

FNC 13 - BELGRADE

Welterweight

04.11.2023. 19:30 VASO VS CROATA

Miladin Kolarski
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    3:20

  • Method

    TKO - GNP

Boris Stanic

FNC 13 - BELGRADE

Catchweight

04.11.2023. 19:30 VASO VS CROATA

Fran Luka Duric
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    3:51

  • Method

    TKO - GNP

Ivan Vitasovic Champion

FNC 12 - ARENA PULA

Heavyweight

02.09.2023. 20:00 VITASOVIC VS ANDRYSZAK

Michal Andryszak
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    03:32

  • Method

    TKO

Matej Batinic Champion

FNC 12 - ARENA PULA

Light heavyweight

02.09.2023. 20:00 VITASOVIC VS ANDRYSZAK

Gadzhimurad Khebdeev
  • Round

    5

  • Time

    01:16

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Nikola Joksovic Champion

FNC 12 - ARENA PULA

Welterweight

02.09.2023. 20:00 VITASOVIC VS ANDRYSZAK

Marko Kisic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    00:37

  • Method

    TKO

Daniel Bazant

FNC 12 - ARENA PULA

Featherweight

02.09.2023. 20:00 VITASOVIC VS ANDRYSZAK

Itay Tratner
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Bojan Kosednar

FNC 12 - ARENA PULA

Welterweight

02.09.2023. 20:00 VITASOVIC VS ANDRYSZAK

Aleksandar Jankovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    00:14

  • Method

    TKO

Rusi Minev

FNC 12 - ARENA PULA

Lightweight

02.09.2023. 20:00 VITASOVIC VS ANDRYSZAK

David Travnicek
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    12:11

  • Method

    SUB

Demahmet Sinani

FNC 12 - ARENA PULA

Catchweight

02.09.2023. 20:00 VITASOVIC VS ANDRYSZAK

Alessandro Capone
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    02:03

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Andres Ramos

FNC 12 - ARENA PULA

Light heavyweight

02.09.2023. 20:00 VITASOVIC VS ANDRYSZAK

Roman Hulla
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:16

  • Method

    TKO

Fran Luka Duric

FNC 12 - ARENA PULA

Featherweight

02.09.2023. 20:00 VITASOVIC VS ANDRYSZAK

Matej Simic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:50

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Tariel Abbasov

Armagedon 4 Finals

Featherweight

22.07.2023. 20:00 BUGOJNO | BIH

Peiman Haciyev
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    12:55

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Ivan Sicaja

Armagedon 4 Finals

Featherweight

22.07.2023. 20:00 BUGOJNO | BIH

Itay Tratner
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Selver Mahmic

Armagedon 4 Finals

Welterweight

22.07.2023. 20:00 BUGOJNO | BIH

Nemanja Milakovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:15

  • Method

    KO

Tomislav Sicaja

Armagedon 4 Finals

Welterweight

22.07.2023. 20:00 BUGOJNO | BIH

Jovan Kandic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    06:16

  • Method

    TKO

Frano Brnada

Armagedon 4 Finals

Middleweight

22.07.2023. 20:00 BUGOJNO | BIH

Anze Vujcic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    07:45

  • Method

    TKO

Darko Sviben

Armagedon 4 Finals

Light heavyweight

22.07.2023. 20:00 BUGOJNO | BIH

Andres Ramos
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:21

  • Method

    TKO

Sevastianu Vasile

Armagedon 4 Finals

Middleweight

22.07.2023. 20:00 BUGOJNO | BIH

Tauras Kuskys
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Luka Ceranja

Armagedon 4 Finals

Lightweight

22.07.2023. 20:00 BUGOJNO | BIH

Dino Suljkanovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Leo Ounok

Armagedon 4 Finals

Featherweight

22.07.2023. 20:00 BUGOJNO | BIH

Nikola Durdev
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    05:35

  • Method

    KO

Ivan Erslan

FNC 11: Fight For Legacy

Catchweight

28.05.2023. 20:00 ARENA ZAGREB | CROATIA

Dirlei Broenstrup
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:57

  • Method

    TKO

Daniel Bazant

FNC 11: Fight For Legacy

Featherweight

28.05.2023. 20:00 ARENA ZAGREB | CROATIA

Jordan Barton Champion
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:27

  • Method

    KO

Đani Barbir Champion

FNC 11: Fight For Legacy

Middleweight

28.05.2023. 20:00 ARENA ZAGREB | CROATIA

Arkadiusz Maziakowski
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    08:51

  • Method

    TKO

Filip Pejic

FNC 11: Fight For Legacy

Catchweight

28.05.2023. 20:00 ARENA ZAGREB | CROATIA

Rony Mariano Bezerra
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    03:30

  • Method

    KO

Marko Bojkovic

FNC 11: Fight For Legacy

Lightweight

28.05.2023. 20:00 ARENA ZAGREB | CROATIA

Mauro Paixao
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    05:41

  • Method

    KO

Matej Batinic Champion

FNC 11: Fight For Legacy

Catchweight

28.05.2023. 20:00 ARENA ZAGREB | CROATIA

Aleksandr Pysanko
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:59

  • Method

    SUB

Ivica Truscek

FNC 11: Fight For Legacy

Welterweight

28.05.2023. 20:00 ARENA ZAGREB | CROATIA

Marko Kisic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    SD

Andi Vrtacic

FNC 11: Fight For Legacy

Middleweight

28.05.2023. 20:00 ARENA ZAGREB | CROATIA

Robin Roos
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:01

  • Method

    KO

Stanislav Krofak

FNC 11: Fight For Legacy

Middleweight

28.05.2023. 20:00 ARENA ZAGREB | CROATIA

Marin Mikulic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Demahmet Sinani

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Catchweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

Emanuel Barroso
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:58

  • Method

    TKO

Abraham Salimon Are

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Lightweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

David Travnicek
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    05:35

  • Method

    TKO

Antonija Sibic

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Bantamweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

Alice Pisciotta
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Darko Sviben

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Light heavyweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

Gojko Kalanj
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:40

  • Method

    TKO

Frano Brnada

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Middleweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

Sevastianu Vasile
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    09:49

  • Method

    TKO

Amir Jugo

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Welterweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

David Trivunovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:49

  • Method

    TKO

Nikola Pavlovic

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Welterweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

Ibraim Mandev
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:13

  • Method

    SUB - Arm Triangle

Luka Ceranja

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Lightweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

Matej Zvigac
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:31

  • Method

    TKO

Gaj Rukavina

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Lightweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

Akos Denes
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:38

  • Method

    SUB - Triangle Choke

Leo Ounok

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Featherweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

David Kus
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:58

  • Method

    TKO

Erik Pletikos

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Featherweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

Boris Stanic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    07:46

  • Method

    SUB

Michael Maric

Armagedon 4 Semifinals

Bantamweight

01.04.2023. 19:00 Medulin | Croatia

Benjamin Abazovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:57

  • Method

    SUB - Armbar

Francisco Barrio Champion

FNC 10

Lightweight

04.03.2023. 19:00 LJUBUŠKI | BiH

Arlen Ribeiro
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    13:31

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Milos Janicic

FNC 10

Lightweight

04.03.2023. 19:00 LJUBUŠKI | BiH

Joelson Nascimento
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:25

  • Method

    KO

Tariel Abbasov

FNC 10

Catchweight

04.03.2023. 19:00 LJUBUŠKI | BiH

Mauro Paixao
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:32

  • Method

    SUB

Leon Krajacic

FNC 10

Middleweight

04.03.2023. 19:00 LJUBUŠKI | BiH

Nenad Avramovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Ivan Sicaja

FNC 10

Featherweight

04.03.2023. 19:00 LJUBUŠKI | BiH

Nelu Bogdan
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Rusi Minev

FNC 10

Lightweight

04.03.2023. 19:00 LJUBUŠKI | BiH

Gergely Szentpali
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Ante Alilovic

FNC 10

Welterweight

04.03.2023. 19:00 LJUBUŠKI | BiH

Miladin Kolarski
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:52

  • Method

    SUB

Selver Mahmic

FNC 10

Welterweight

04.03.2023. 19:00 LJUBUŠKI | BiH

Michael Reali
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:40

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Tomislav Sicaja

FNC 10

Welterweight

04.03.2023. 19:00 LJUBUŠKI | BiH

Roland Szolnoki
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    07:03

  • Method

    TKO

Filip Pejic

FNC 9

Lightweight

23.12.2022. 19:00 Sisak | Croatia

Marcos Vinicius Costa
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    03:15

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Matej Batinic Champion

FNC 9

Light heavyweight

23.12.2022. 19:00 Sisak | Croatia

Marcin Lazarz
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    SD

Jakob Kosic

FNC 9

Welterweight

23.12.2022. 19:00 Sisak | Croatia

Dorde Bukvic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    06:55

  • Method

    KO - Head Kick

Nikola Joksovic Champion

FNC 9

Welterweight

23.12.2022. 19:00 Sisak | Croatia

Jorge de Oliveira
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    08:20

  • Method

    SUB - Arm Triangle

Andi Vrtacic

FNC 9

Middleweight

23.12.2022. 19:00 Sisak | Croatia

Matija Bosancic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Stanislav Krofak

FNC 9

Middleweight

23.12.2022. 19:00 Sisak | Croatia

Aleksandar Mihailovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    SD

Marko Kisic

FNC 9

Welterweight

23.12.2022. 19:00 Sisak | Croatia

Nemanja Milakovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    13:01

  • Method

    TKO - GROUND AND POUND

Marin Mikulic

FNC 9

Middleweight

23.12.2022. 19:00 Sisak | Croatia

Luis Da Silva
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:23

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Ermin Sali

FNC 9

Featherweight

23.12.2022. 19:00 Sisak | Croatia

Erik Pletikos
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    03:26

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Matej Batinic Champion

FNC 8

Heavyweight

05.11.2022. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Dritan Barjamaj
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:30

  • Method

    TKO - PUNCHES FROM CRUCIFIX

Ivica Truscek

FNC 8

Catchweight

05.11.2022. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Tonci Perusko
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:27

  • Method

    TKO - KNEE AND PUNCHES

Shota Betlemidze

FNC 8

Heavyweight

05.11.2022. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Quentin Domingos
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    05:00

  • Method

    TKO - DOMINGOS INJURY

Luka Giorgadze

FNC 8

Featherweight

05.11.2022. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Denislav Hadzhiev
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:29

  • Method

    TKO - GROUND AND POUND

Leandro Gomes

FNC 8

Featherweight

05.11.2022. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Fran Luka Duric
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

David Sivonjic

FNC 8

Welterweight

05.11.2022. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Selver Mahmic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Luka Vargovic

FNC 8

Welterweight

05.11.2022. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Ognjen Babic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:54

  • Method

    SUB - Kimura

Teufik Sehic

FNC 8

Lightweight

05.11.2022. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Abraham Salimon Are
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:01

  • Method

    SUB - Heel Hook

Demahmet Sinani

FNC 8

Featherweight

05.11.2022. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Filip Lokas
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:40

  • Method

    SUB - Guillotine Choke

Ivan Vitasovic Champion

FNC 7

Heavyweight

03.09.2022. 20:00 ARENA PULA | CROATIA

Geronimo Dos Santos
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:50

  • Method

    TKO - Head Kick

Andi Vrtacic

FNC 7

Middleweight

03.09.2022. 20:00 ARENA PULA | CROATIA

Đani Barbir Champion
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    02:16

  • Method

    SUB - Anaconda Choke

Daniel Bazant

FNC 7

Featherweight

03.09.2022. 20:00 ARENA PULA | CROATIA

Iuri Alcantara
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    04:49

  • Method

    TKO - Spinning elbow and punches

Kerker Silva

FNC 7

Lightweight

03.09.2022. 20:00 ARENA PULA | CROATIA

Arlen Ribeiro
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:46

  • Method

    SUB - Anaconda Choke

Ivica Truscek

FNC 7

Catchweight

03.09.2022. 20:00 ARENA PULA | CROATIA

Savo Lazic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:18

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Mladen Kujundzic

FNC 7

Heavyweight

03.09.2022. 20:00 ARENA PULA | CROATIA

Vlado Neferanovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:08

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Dorde Bukvic

FNC 7

Welterweight

03.09.2022. 20:00 ARENA PULA | CROATIA

Ahmet Rasim Pala
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    09:36

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Denis Jurakic

FNC 7

Featherweight

03.09.2022. 20:00 ARENA PULA | CROATIA

Nejc Preloznik
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    SD

Ivan Sicaja

FNC 7

Featherweight

03.09.2022. 20:00 ARENA PULA | CROATIA

Samba Thiam
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Nikola Joksovic Champion

Armagedon 3 Semifinals

Welterweight

29.07.2022. 20:00 Zabok | Croatia

Carlo Prater
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Leandro Gomes

Armagedon 3 Semifinals

Bantamweight

29.07.2022. 20:00 Zabok | Croatia

Stefan Veselinovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Selver Mahmic

Armagedon 3 Semifinals

Middleweight

29.07.2022. 20:00 Zabok | Croatia

Martin Batur
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:41

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

David Sivonjic

Armagedon 3 Semifinals

Middleweight

29.07.2022. 20:00 Zabok | Croatia

Tomislav Bagaric
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    5:00

  • Method

    TKO - Doctor Stoppage

Ognjen Babic

Armagedon 3 Semifinals

Welterweight

29.07.2022. 20:00 Zabok | Croatia

Denis Kovacevic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:58

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Tomislav Sicaja

Armagedon 3 Semifinals

Welterweight

29.07.2022. 20:00 Zabok | Croatia

Nikola Pavlovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

David Travnicek

Armagedon 3 Semifinals

Lightweight

29.07.2022. 20:00 Zabok | Croatia

Matej Zvigac
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    2:30

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Filip Lokas

Armagedon 3 Semifinals

Featherweight

29.07.2022. 20:00 Zabok | Croatia

Benjamin Abazovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    2:59

  • Method

    SUB - Armbar

Demahmet Sinani

Armagedon 3 Semifinals

Featherweight

29.07.2022. 20:00 Zabok | Croatia

Robert Vrban
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    2:38

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Ivan Vitasovic Champion

FNC 6

Heavyweight

17.06.2022. 19:20 Karlovac | Croatia

Oliver Thompson
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    7:10

  • Method

    KO - HEAD KICK

Satoshi Ishii

FNC 6

Heavyweight

17.06.2022. 19:20 Karlovac | Croatia

Charlie Milner
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:40

  • Method

    TKO - PUNCHES

Vaso Bakocevic

FNC 6

Welterweight

17.06.2022. 19:20 Karlovac | Croatia

Kyrylo Medvedovskyi
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:55

  • Method

    TKO - PUNCHES

Vladimir Filipovic

FNC 6

Light heavyweight

17.06.2022. 19:20 Karlovac | Croatia

Vlado Neferanovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Patrik Celic

FNC 6

Catchweight

17.06.2022. 19:20 Karlovac | Croatia

Stanislav Krofak
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Mateo Bolfan

FNC 6

Featherweight

17.06.2022. 19:20 Karlovac | Croatia

Ivan Sicaja
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    4:01

  • Method

    SUB - REAR NAKED CHOKE

Ilija Brkan

FNC 6

Middleweight

17.06.2022. 19:20 Karlovac | Croatia

Marin Mikulic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Adriana Vuković

FNC 6

Bantamweight

17.06.2022. 19:20 Karlovac | Croatia

Kethylen Rothenburg
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Matija Vuković

FNC 6

Heavyweight

17.06.2022. 19:20 Karlovac | Croatia

Milenko Stamatovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    1:51

  • Method

    TKO - PUNCHES

Daniel Bazant

FNC 5

Featherweight

26.03.2022. 21:00 Zabok | Croatia

Rony Mariano Bezerra
  • Round

    5

  • Time

    25:00

  • Method

    UD

Ivica Truscek

FNC 5

Welterweight

26.03.2022. 21:00 Zabok | Croatia

Aleksandar Jankovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    9:36

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Marko Bojkovic

FNC 5

Lightweight

26.03.2022. 21:00 Zabok | Croatia

Luka Giorgadze
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Ivan Vitasovic Champion

FNC 5

Heavyweight

26.03.2022. 21:00 Zabok | Croatia

Jussi Halonen
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    2:17

  • Method

    TKO

Patrik Celic

FNC 5

Welterweight

26.03.2022. 21:00 Zabok | Croatia

Michael Reali
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    4:08

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Denis Jurakic

FNC 5

Featherweight

26.03.2022. 21:00 Zabok | Croatia

Simone D'Anna
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    1:02

  • Method

    KO - Punch

Dorde Bukvic

FNC 5

Welterweight

26.03.2022. 21:00 Zabok | Croatia

Pleurat Smajli
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Matija Bosancic

FNC 5

Middleweight

26.03.2022. 21:00 Zabok | Croatia

Raffaele Stroppa
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:48

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Fran Luka Duric

FNC 5

Bantamweight

26.03.2022. 21:00 Zabok | Croatia

Piettro Matteo Lupino
  • Round

    ¨1

  • Time

    3:50

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Henrique Da Silva

FNC 4

Light heavyweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Ivan Erslan
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:20

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Oliver Thompson

FNC 4

Heavyweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Sasa Milinkovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    SD

Kuitty Begaj

FNC 4

Welterweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Ivica Truscek
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    5:43

  • Method

    SUB - GUILLOTINE CHOKE

Dawid Galecki

FNC 4

Lightweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Marko Bojkovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    1:39

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Giovanni Rivetti

FNC 4

Featherweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Daniel Bazant
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    4:28

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Michael Reali

FNC 4

Welterweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Luka Curkovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:58

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Marin Mikulic

FNC 4

Middleweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Nicola Pitarello
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:43

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Mario Zgela

FNC 4

Light heavyweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Felix Polianidis
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:19

  • Method

    KO - Punch

Matija Bosancic

FNC 4

Middleweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Mateo Situm
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:49

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Dorde Bukvic

FNC 4

Welterweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Aleksandar Mihailovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:49

  • Method

    TKO - Puches

Rusi Minev

FNC 4

Lightweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Alberto Antic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    4:40

  • Method

    SUB - GUILLOTINE CHOKE

Denis Jurakic

FNC 4

Featherweight

04.12.2021. 21:19 Osijek | Croatia

Mateo Bolfan
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Francisco Barrio Champion

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Catchweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Vaso Bakocevic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    01:00

  • Method

    SUB - Guillotine Choke

Mario Zgela

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Light heavyweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Zarko Jankovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:22

  • Method

    KO - Punch

Igor Kuzmanovic

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Light heavyweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Aleksandar Dimitrijevic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:58

  • Method

    SUB - D'arce Choke

Matija Bosancic

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Middleweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Aleksandar Vukosavljevic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    4:21

  • Method

    TKO - Cut Stoppage

Dorde Bukvic

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Welterweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Radovan Vukovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:15

  • Method

    KO - Punch

Aleksandar Mihailovic

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Welterweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Enis Mucaj
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    8:12

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Alberto Antic

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Lightweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Alessio Carchia
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    4:58

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Rusi Minev

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Lightweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Abraham Salimon Are
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Mateo Bolfan

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Featherweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Nemanja Todorovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Denis Jurakic

Armagedon 2 Semifinals

Featherweight

11.09.2021. 19:00 Šibenik | Croatia

Vittorio Amodeo
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Vlasto Cepo

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals II

Middleweight

17.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Slobodan Djordjevic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:45

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Aleksandar Dimitrijevic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals II

Light heavyweight

17.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Jovan Leka
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    03:14

  • Method

    SUB - Armbar

Mateo Situm

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals II

Middleweight

17.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Dario Miskovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    00:39

  • Method

    TKO - Head kick and punches

Aleksandar Mihailovic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals II

Welterweight

17.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Luka Sumic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    03:41

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Enis Mucaj

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals II

Welterweight

17.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Ante Alilovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Alberto Antic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals II

Lightweight

17.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Christian Tietto
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:30

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Andreo Kolic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals II

Lightweight

17.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Predrag Jovanovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Nemanja Todorovic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals II

Featherweight

17.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Erik Pletikos
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Mateo Bolfan

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals II

Catchweight

17.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Nejc Preloznik
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Hrvoje Stepic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals I

Featherweight

10.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Giovanni Rivetti
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Ilija Brkan

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals I

Middleweight

10.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Jovan Todorovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    8:38

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Matija Bosancic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals I

Middleweight

10.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Tomislav Ceronja
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:24

  • Method

    KO - Punch

Radovan Vukovic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals I

Welterweight

10.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Mislav Stanic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:21

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Dorde Bukvic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals I

Welterweight

10.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Luka Vargovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Abraham Salimon Are

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals I

Lightweight

10.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Davud Muhic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    2:05

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Rusi Minev

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals I

Lightweight

10.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Piersanto Paderno
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Edin Ramdedovic

Armagedon 2 Quarterfinals I

Featherweight

10.07.2021. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Domagoj Guncevic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    1:30

  • Method

    SUB - Guillotine Choke

Marko Bojkovic

Armagedon 1 Finals

Lightweight

10.04.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Patrik Celic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    8:44

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Marko Ostanek

Armagedon 1 Finals

Welterweight

10.04.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Jakob Kosic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    7:08

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Nino Skrijelj

Armagedon 1 Finals

Featherweight

10.04.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Daniel Bazant
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    9:15

  • Method

    DQ - Illegal elbows

Harry Hardwick

Armagedon 1 Finals

Lightweight

10.04.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Karlo Caput
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:20

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Donald Cosic

Armagedon 1 Finals

Heavyweight

10.04.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Tadej Dajcman
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:48

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Vlasto Cepo

Armagedon 1 Finals

Middleweight

10.04.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Leon Krajacic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:11

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Ana Maria Pal

Armagedon 1 Finals

Flyweight

10.04.2021. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Adriana Vuković
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    5:48

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Marko Bojkovic

Armagedon 1 Semifinals

Lightweight

03.10.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Luka Milidragovic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Đani Barbir Champion

Armagedon 1 Semifinals

Middleweight

03.10.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Stanislav Krofak
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    4:02

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Marko Ostanek

Armagedon 1 Semifinals

Welterweight

03.10.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Ivan Bilic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    1:17

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Patrik Celic

Armagedon 1 Semifinals

Lightweight

03.10.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Lazar Kukulicic
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Andi Vrtacic

Armagedon 1 Semifinals

Middleweight

03.10.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Milan Filipovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    8:40

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Nino Skrijelj

Armagedon 1 Semifinals

Featherweight

03.10.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Gordan Lovric
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    8:46

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Daniel Bazant

Armagedon 1 Semifinals

Featherweight

03.10.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Nikola Durdev
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    8:50

  • Method

    KO - Head Kick

Jakob Kosic

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals FW & WW

Welterweight

29.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Rifat Prusevic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:40

  • Method

    KO - Punch

Marko Ostanek

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals FW & WW

Welterweight

29.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Tonci Perusko
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    0:50

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Milos Cvetkovic

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals FW & WW

Welterweight

29.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Abraham Salimon Are
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    1:25

  • Method

    TKO - Ground and Pound

Robert Kardos

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals FW & WW

Featherweight

29.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Gordan Lovric
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    1:59

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Daniel Bazant

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals FW & WW

Featherweight

29.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Nino Skrijelj
  • Round

    3

  • Time

    15:00

  • Method

    UD

Nikola Durdev

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals FW & WW

Featherweight

29.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Dorde Stojanovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    SD

Ivan Bilic

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals FW & WW

Welterweight

29.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb I Croatia

Luka Cvetkovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:43

  • Method

    KO - Punches

Patrik Celic

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals

Lightweight

22.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Hrvoje Stepic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Andi Vrtacic

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals

Middleweight

22.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Dorde Bukvic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:15

  • Method

    TKO - Spinning back fist and punches

Luka Milidragovic

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals

Lightweight

22.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Aleksandar Terzic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Đani Barbir Champion

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals

Middleweight

22.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Ilija Brkan
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    1:33

  • Method

    KO - Punch

Marko Bojkovic

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals

Lightweight

22.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Ziga Mikulan
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    4:33

  • Method

    TKO - Ground and Pound

Milan Filipovic

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals

Middleweight

22.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Leon Krajacic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    2:21

  • Method

    TKO - Ground and Pound

Lazar Kukulicic

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals

Lightweight

22.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Bruno Golub
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:34

  • Method

    SUB - Rear Naked Choke

Stanislav Krofak

Armagedon 1 Quarterfinals

Middleweight

22.08.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Ivan Karacic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    10:00

  • Method

    UD

Ivica Truscek

FNC 3

Welterweight

31.07.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Vaso Bakocevic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    8:49

  • Method

    SUB - Guillotine Choke

Ivan Erslan

FNC 3

Light heavyweight

31.07.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Jusuf Hajrovic
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    3:38

  • Method

    TKO - Punches

Milos Janicic

FNC 3

Welterweight

31.07.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Tonci Perusko
  • Round

    1

  • Time

    1:15

  • Method

    SUB - Guillotine Choke

Francisco Barrio Champion

FNC 3

Welterweight

31.07.2020. 20:00 Zagreb | Croatia

Aleksandar Jankovic
  • Round

    2

  • Time

    7:19

  • Method

    SUB - Neck Crank